Back

Amed SFK vs EyupsporTurkish Super Lig

Amed SFK

ET

Upcoming

Eyupspor

ETDiyarbakir Stadyumu, Diyarbakir, Türkiye

Pacy win probability

62.5% Amed SFK20.8% Draw16.7% Eyupspor

Last updated

Amed SFK vs Eyupspor preview

Amed SFK host Eyupspor in the Turkish Super Lig on November 1, 2026 at 05:30 ET, at Diyarbakir Stadyumu, Diyarbakir, Türkiye.

Pacy's model makes Amed SFK favourites at 62.5%, with the draw at 20.8%. Its most likely score is Amed SFK 3-0 Eyupspor.

In the standings, Amed SFK are 2nd in the Turkish Super Lig at 6-1-2 and Eyupspor are 18th in the Turkish Super Lig at 1-8.

Recent form (latest first): Amed SFK W-W-D-W-W; Eyupspor L-L-L-L-L.

Amed SFK have won 4 of their last 5; Eyupspor have won 0 of their last 5.

Match statistics

Amed SFKEyupspor

13Assists1
All statistics (3 more)
10Goal Difference-21
20Total Goals2
10Goals Against23

Recent form

Amed SFK

WWDWW

Eyupspor

LLLLL

Standings

Turkish Super Lig Standings
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed SFK9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Besiktas9603+818
5Fenerbahce9513+1516
6Kasimpasa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurum BB9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Goztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
13Caykur Rizespor9315-410
14Gaziantep FK9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213

Venue and officials

Venue
Diyarbakir Stadyumu, Diyarbakir, Türkiye

Pacy probability

  • Away16.7%
  • Draw20.8%
  • Home62.5%

Pacy estimates this from the match information available and how both sides have performed. It is an estimate, not a prediction of what will happen.

Share this match

Live now

All matches